1ST TEAM FIXTURES

09-Apr (11:30)

Buttershaw St Pauls (Home)

Friendly

Called off
16-Apr (11:30)

Methley (Away)

Premier League

Methley (109-3) beat Cleckheaton (106 all out) by 7 wickets
23-Apr (11:30)

Bankfoot (Home)

Premier League

Matchball sponsored by Test sponsor

Bankfoot (231 all out) beat Cleckheaton (219-5) by 12 runs
30-Apr (11:30)

New Farnley (Away)

Premier League

New Farnley (139-0) beat Cleckheaton (137 all out) by 10 wickets
01-May (11:30)

Gomersal (Away)

Priestley Cup

Cleckheaton (127-3) beat Gomersal (124 all out) by 7 wickets
07-May (11:30)

Pudsey St Lawrence (Home)

Premier League

Pudsey St Lawrence (126 all out) beat Cleckheaton (106 all out) by 20 runs
14-May (11:30)

Woodlands (Away)

Premier League

Woodlands (230-6) beat Cleckheaton (228-8) by 4 wickets
21-May (11:30)

Townville (Home)

Premier League

22-May (11:30)

Bradford & Bingley (Away)

Premier League

28-May (11:30)

Hanging Heaton (Home)

Premier League

04-Jun (11:30)

Farsley (Away)

Premier League

11-Jun (11:30)

Ossett (Away)

Premier League

12-Jun (11:30)

Jer Lane (Home)

Priestley Cup

18-Jun (11:30)

Batley (Home)

Premier League

25-Jun (11:30)

Methley (Home)

Premier League

02-Jul (11:30)

Bankfoot (Away)

Premier League

09-Jul (11:30)

New Farnley (Home)

Premier League

16-Jul (11:30)

Pudsey St Lawrence (Away)

Premier League

23-Jul (11:30)

Woodlands (Home)

Premier League

30-Jul (11:30)

Townville (Away)

Premier League

06-Aug (11:30)

Bradford & Bingley (Home)

Premier League

13-Aug (11:30)

Hanging Heaton (Away)

Premier League

20-Aug (11:30)

Farsley (Home)

Premier League

27-Aug (11:30)

Ossett (Home)

Premier League

03-Sep (11:00)

Batley (Away)

Premier League

2ND TEAM FIXTURES

10-Apr (11:30)

Low Moor (Home)

Friendly

Called off
16-Apr (11:30)

Methley (Home)

Division One

Methley (131 all out) beat Cleckheaton (116 all out) by 15 runs
17-Apr (11:30)

Scholes (Away)

Priestley Shield

Cleckheaton (115-3) beat Scholes (114 all out) by 7 wickets
23-Apr (11:30)

Lightcliffe (Away)

Division One

Lightcliffe (111-5) beat Cleckheaton (110 all out) by 5 wickets
24-Apr (12:00)

Farsley (Away)

Priestley Shield

Farsley (187-1) beat Cleckheaton (185-7) by 9 wickets
30-Apr (11:30)

Baildon (Home)

Division One

Cleckheaton (94-4) beat Baildon (91 all out) by 6 wickets
07-May (11:30)

Hartshead Moor (Away)

Division One

Cleckheaton (168-5) beat Hartshead Moor (166-9) by 5 wickets
14-May (11:30)

East Ardsley (Home)

Division One

East Ardsley (214-7) beat Cleckheaton (194 all out) by 20 runs
21-May (11:30)

Townville (Away)

Division One

28-May (11:30)

Carlton (Away)

Division One

04-Jun (11:30)

Farsley (Home)

Division One

11-Jun (11:30)

Yeadon (Home)

Division One

18-Jun (11:30)

Great Preston (Away)

Division One

25-Jun (11:30)

Methley (Away)

Division One

09-Jul (11:30)

Baildon (Away)

Division One

16-Jul (11:30)

Hartshead Moor (Home)

Division One

23-Jul (11:30)

East Ardsley (Away)

Division One

24-Jul (11:30)

Lightcliffe (Home)

Division One

30-Jul (11:30)

Townville (Home)

Division One

13-Aug (11:30)

Carlton (Home)

Division One

20-Aug (11:30)

Farsley (Away)

Division One

21-Aug (11:30)

Bradford & Bingley (Away)

Division One

27-Aug (11:30)

Yeadon (Away)

Division One

03-Sep (11:00)

Great Preston (Home)

Division One

10-Sep (11:00)

Bradford & Bingley (Home)

Division One